WH GOLD LABEL

Date of Birth:
11/24/2018
Description:
White with brown brindle spots. Face is brindle and full of color
Nickname:
HUFF
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
PH #:
35
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$800
Sales Comments:
Easy going young herd sire. Needs a full time job
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip14.250004/04/2019