WH AWESOME DREAMER

Date of Birth:
10/28/2017
Description:
Big bodied heifer, white with some black on legs
Nickname:
BROOKLYN
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
31
Reg #1:
CI317124
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,200
Sales Comments:
Very calm, big bodied heifer.