WH SUPER AWESOME

Date of Birth:
11/6/2018
Description:
Black with red tints. Beautiful heifer. Some white in belly.
Nickname:
Bailey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
Notes:
This heifer has a very unique coloring. She is blackish red with some white in belly. Her horns are flat and growing.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
32
Reg #1:
CI317122
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,600