WH SITTIN PRETTY

Date of Birth:
11/10/2018
Description:
Brow with splashes of white
Nickname:
POLLY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARMSTRING RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
Breeder:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
33
Reg #1:
CI317123
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,700
Sales Comments:
Beautiful brown cow with white splashes. Plenty of color.