WH SHINING STAR

Date of Birth:
10/28/2018
Description:
Brown with white spots
Nickname:
HOPE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
Breeder:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
30
Reg #1:
CI317121
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Sales Comments:
Very gentle heifer.