WH ROSE’S DUTY

Date of Birth:
2/25/2019
Description:
Red with spotted feet
Nickname:
PENELOPE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
Breeder:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
PH #:
36
Reg #1:
CI317120
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,800
Sales Comments:
CV CALL OF DUTY heifer out of Silver Pacific Rose. This heifer is going to be a looker. Horns are flat out.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.000005/07/2021  
Tip to Tip58.250009/20/2020