WH FIELD OF DREAMS

Date of Birth:
1/12/2019
Nickname:
EDEN
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARMSTRONG RANCH AT WOLF HOLLOW
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf hollow
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
29
Reg #1:
CI323510
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,600
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.000008/10/2020