WH JACK’S SUNSHINE

Date of Birth:
1/18/2020
Description:
Red with white line back
Nickname:
Loretta
Sex:
Female
PH #:
43
Reg #1:
CI324119
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip17.500008/10/2020