WH SAM’S BLACK BEAUTY

Date of Birth:
11/1/2019
Description:
Black
Nickname:
Brystol
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch @Wolf Hollow
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
39
Reg #1:
CA324121
AI Number:
892
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.000008/10/2020