WH JACK’S WILD FLOWER

Date of Birth:
10/25/2019
Nickname:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
37
Reg #1:
CI324123
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip19.000008/10/2020