WH JACKS TEMPRANILLO

Date of Birth:
11/10/2019
Nickname:
Lyra
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
PH #:
41
Reg #1:
CI324156
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip20.500008/10/2020