WH STORMY CHEX

Date of Birth:
11/29/2021
Nickname:
Bodie
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch @Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong
PH #:
45
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite21.000005/14/2022  
Tip to Tip21.000005/14/2022