WH SILVER HAMMER

Date of Birth:
11/11/2020
Nickname:
McDuff
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Armstring Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstring
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
44
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.000005/14/2022  
Tip to Tip38.000012/13/2021