WH HEART THROB

Date of Birth:
10/26/2022
Description:
Black with white belly
Nickname:
BRISTAL
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch
PH #:
46
Reg #1:
CI344079
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
WH HEART THROB
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip17.000005/27/2023