WH BE STILL MY HEART

Date of Birth:
10/26/2022
Description:
Red with white belly
Nickname:
MANDA
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch
PH #:
47
Reg #1:
CI344080
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
WH BE STILL MY HEART