RM Pepper PAT 674

Date of Birth:
6/1/2010
Description:
Brown and white with blaze on forehead. Very gentle cow. Exposed to HYE Respect Respect for a late summer calf.
Nickname:
Julia
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow