COACH'S WINE PRINCESS

Date of Birth:
3/22/2015
Description:
Beautiful young heifer. One of our first AI'd babies from the great bull Coach.
Nickname:
Henly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TOM RABB
Breeder:
Wolf Hollow
PH #:
5
Reg #1:
CA294819
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRM Aussie Cowboy12/29/201703/18/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.000004/04/2019  
Tip to Tip57.500005/22/2018  
Tip to Tip48.500003/25/2017  
Tip to Tip45.000012/26/2016  
Tip to Tip44.000011/23/2016  
Tip to Tip34.000010/21/2016  
  • WH BLANCO QUEEN
  • WH GOLD LABEL
    • WH GOLD LABEL
    • DOB: 11/24/2018
    • RM AUSSIE COWBOY x COACH'S WINE PRINCESS