WH CHAR'S COWGIRL TWO

Date of Birth:
12/4/2016
Description:
Red with white spots. Second half of the twins our great cow provided us.
Nickname:
Lissie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
PH #:
15
Reg #1:
CI302202
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Twin:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip37.000005/28/2018