WH AUSSIES WHITE ZIN

Date of Birth:
12/18/2016
Description:
White with brown spots
Nickname:
Lolita
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
PH #:
16
Reg #1:
CI302203
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.000005/28/2018  
WH AUSSIES WHITE ZIN is a beautiful multicolored heifer.  She has more color every time we take a new photo.  With RM AUSSIE COWBOY and his brindle color along with the dam HH RAWHIDES WINE GAL who is a strawberry roan, her color can only get louder.   She will make a great addition to any herd for
color and genetics.