WH HOT PEPPERS

Date of Birth:
1/6/2017
Description:
Red with white star on forehead and white spot on right sode
Nickname:
Darby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollowk
PH #:
20
Reg #1:
CI304011
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.000005/28/2018