WH BLANCO QUEEN

Date of Birth:
12/14/2017
Description:
White with brown spots.
Nickname:
Pansy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ramch at Wolf Hollow
PH #:
28
Reg #1:
CI310748
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.375004/04/2019  
Tip to Tip23.000009/04/2018  
Tip to Tip14.000005/22/2018