SILVER PACIFIC ROSE

Date of Birth:
2/25/2016
Nickname:
Rose Bud
Sex:
Female
PH #:
101
Reg #1:
CI299608
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$10,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip56.500003/30/2018  
Tip to Tip50.000011/01/2017